Altrincham Hurricanes

Year 7 & 8 Division 3

PosTeamPWLGFGAGDPts
1Mustangs211332492
2Team 5110141312
3Team 20000000
3Team 30000000
3Team 40000000
3Team 60000000
3Team 70000000
8Team 11011020-100